Commonwealth Games England Commonwealth Games England
Search for athlete, sport or news
No results found.

Athletes

Kuala Lumpur 1998 Team

Achike
Onochie
Athletics - Triple Jump - Men
Adamson
Gayle
Synchronised Swimming - Solo - Women
Akinsanya
Oluwafemi
Athletics - Triple Jump - Men
Allcock
Anthony
Lawn Bowls - Singles - Men
Ally
Antonio Pietro
Diving - 1m Springboard - Men
Diving - 3m Springboard - Men
Anderson
Keith
Athletics - Marathon - Men
Anton
Catherine
Lawn Bowls - Fours - Women
Archer
Simon David
Badminton - Doubles - Men
Badminton - Doubles - Mixed
Badminton - Team Event - Men
Arthur
Anthony
Weightlifting - 94kg Clean and Jerk - Men
Weightlifting - 94kg Combined - Men
Weightlifting - 94kg Snatch - Men
Ashcroft
Roger
Swimming - 200m Butterfly - Men
Aspinall
Karen
Netball - Netball - Women
Atherton
Andrew
Gymnastics - Artistic - Floor - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Individual All-Around - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Parallel Bars - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Pommel Horse - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Rings - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Men
Augee
Myrtle Sharon Mary
Athletics - Shot Putt - Women
Austin
Andrew
Shooting - Skeet (Pair) - Men
Axten
Tracy
Athletics - Discus Throw - Women
Backley
Stephen James
Athletics - Javelin Throw - Men
Baker
Jean
Lawn Bowls - Singles - Women
Baldock
Sean Michael
Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Men
Baxter
Nicholas
Shooting - 10m Air Pistol - Men
Shooting - 10m Air Pistol (Pair) - Men
Shooting - 50m Free Pistol - Men
Shooting - 50m Free Pistol (Pair) - Men
Belsham
Matthew
Athletics - Pole Vault - Men
Bentley
Sarah
Athletics - 10000m - Women
Bessey
Chris
Boxing - 71kg - Men
Beverley
Rachael Ann
Athletics - Hammer Throw - Women
Bimson
Jennie
Hockey - Hockey - Women
Borlsley
Robert
Shooting - Trap (Pair) - Men
Borsley
Robert
Shooting - Clay Pigeon Trap - Men
Borsumato
Anthony Patrick
Athletics - 400m Hurdles - Men
Bowden
Kirsty
Hockey - Hockey - Women
Bowditch
Kristen Robert
Athletics - 5000m - Men
Boyden
Sally
Cycling - Road - Road Race - Women
Cycling - Track - Points Race - Women
Braznell
Kimberley
Athletics - 10km Walk - Women
Brewer
Ross
Gymnastics - Artistic - Parallel Bars - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Men
Brown
Karen
Hockey - Hockey - Women
Brown
Annabel
Gymnastics - Rhythmic - Group All-Around - Women
Gymnastics - Rhythmic - Individual All-Around - Women
Bryce
Lucy
Shooting - 50m Rifle 3 Position - Women
Shooting - 50m Rifle 3 Position (Pair) - Women
Buck
Pauline
Tenpin Bowling - Doubles - Mixed
Tenpin Bowling - Doubles - Women
Tenpin Bowling - Singles - Women
Burden
Gemma
Tenpin Bowling - Doubles - Mixed
Tenpin Bowling - Doubles - Women
Tenpin Bowling - Singles - Women
Burns
William
Athletics - Marathon - Men
Cairns
Mark
Squash - Doubles - Men
Callard
Andrew
Weightlifting - 94kg Clean and Jerk - Men
Weightlifting - 94kg Combined - Men
Weightlifting - 94kg Snatch - Men
Campbell
Darren Andrew
Athletics - 100m - Men
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Men
Carlsen
Adele
Synchronised Swimming - Duet - Women
Carpenter
Lyn
Netball - Netball - Women
Challenger
Benjamin
Athletics - High Jump - Men
Chaloner
Mark
Squash - Doubles - Men
Squash - Singles - Men
Chambers
Dwain Anthony
Athletics - 100m - Men
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Men
Charman
Linda
Squash - Doubles - Women
Squash - Singles - Women
Cheeseman
Christopher
Athletics - 50km Walk - Men
Clark
Peter
Shooting - 25m Rapid Fire Pistol (Pair) - Men
Shooting - Centre Fire Pistol - Men
Shooting - Centre Fire Pistol (Pair) - Men
Shooting - Rapid Fire Pistol - Men
Clay
Jon
Cycling - Track - 4000m Team Pursuit - Men
Clayton
Andrew
Swimming - 200m Freestyle - Men
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Men
Clewlow
Melanie
Hockey - Hockey - Women
Collings
Sarah
Swimming - 800m Freestyle - Women
Condon
Allyn
Athletics - 200m - Men
Constable
Mark
Badminton - Singles - Men
Badminton - Team Event - Men
Cooper
L.
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Women
Coore
Andrea Anne
Athletics - Long Jump - Women
Court
Clova
Athletics - Heptathlon - Women
Cowdrey
Malcolm
Shooting - Skeet - Men
Cruikshank
Stewart
Weightlifting - 69kg Snatch - Men
Cullen
Keith John
Athletics - 5000m - Men
Cullen
Tina
Hockey - Hockey - Women
Dangerfield
Stuart
Cycling - Road - Individual Time Trial - Men
Danvers
Natasha
Athletics - 400m Hurdles - Women
Davidson
Christopher
Athletics - Long Jump - Men
Davies
Joanne
Badminton - Doubles - Mixed
Badminton - Doubles - Women
Badminton - Team Event - Women
Day
Victoria
Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Women
Day
Neil
Shooting - 50m Rifle Prone - Men
Shooting - 50m Rifle Prone (Pair) - Men
Deacon
Mark Jared
Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Men
Deakins
Joanne
Swimming - 200m Backstroke - Women
Devonish
Marlon
Athletics - 100m - Men
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Men
Donkin
Bradley
Athletics - 800m - Men
Drake
Andrew Paul
Athletics - 20km Walk - Men
Drew
Shelley Jean
Athletics - Discus Throw - Women
Ducan
Helen Don
Swimming - 200m Backstroke - Women
Duncan
Helen Don
Swimming - 100m Backstroke - Women
Dunkley
Michelle Lisa
Athletics - High Jump - Women
Duval
Spencer Gavin
Athletics - 3000m Steeplechase - Men
Easton
Mark Jonathan
Athletics - 50km Walk - Men
Edwards
Mark Simon
Athletics - Shot Putt - Men
Ellway
Ruth
Cycling - Road - Road Race - Women
Empson
Jackie
Hockey - Hockey - Women
Fairs
Elizabeth
Athletics - 100m Hurdles - Women
Fillery
Richard
Shooting - 25m Rapid Fire Pistol (Pair) - Men
Shooting - Rapid Fire Pistol - Men
Flippant
Peter
Shooting - Centre Fire Pistol - Men
Shooting - Centre Fire Pistol (Pair) - Men
Foot
Caroline
Swimming - 100m Butterfly - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Women
Foster
Mark
Swimming - 50m Freestyle - Men
Fraser
Donna Karen
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Women
Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Women
Athletics - 400m - Women
Freeman
Sally
Diving - 10m Platform - Women
Fry
Courtney
Boxing - 81kg - Men
Gardener
Jason John
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Men
Gault
Michael
Shooting - 10m Air Pistol - Men
Shooting - 10m Air Pistol (Pair) - Men
Shooting - 50m Free Pistol - Men
Shooting - 50m Free Pistol (Pair) - Men
Gibson
Lynn Marie
Athletics - 1500m - Women
Golding
Julian Antonio
Athletics - 200m - Men
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Men
Goldsmith
Sally
Athletics - 10000m - Women
Golley
Julian Quintin Patrick
Athletics - Triple Jump - Men
Goode
Joanne
Badminton - Doubles - Mixed
Badminton - Doubles - Women
Badminton - Team Event - Women
Grant
Dalton
Athletics - High Jump - Men
Grant
Karl
Weightlifting - 105kg Clean and Jerk - Men
Weightlifting - 105kg Combined - Men
Weightlifting - 105kg Snatch - Men
Greaves
Damien David
Athletics - 110m Hurdles - Men
Greenall
Wayne
Tenpin Bowling - Doubles - Men
Tenpin Bowling - Doubles - Mixed
Tenpin Bowling - Singles - Men
Greenham
Fiona
Hockey - Hockey - Women
Greenwood
Robert
Swimming - 100m Butterfly - Men
Greenwood
Giles
Weightlifting - +105kg Clean and Jerk - Men
Weightlifting - +105kg Combined - Men
Weightlifting - +105kg Snatch - Men
Griffin
Leon
Weightlifting - 85kg Clean and Jerk - Men
Weightlifting - 85kg Combined - Men
Weightlifting - 85kg Snatch - Men
Griffith
Michelle Amanda
Athletics - Triple Jump - Women
Hackman
Kelly
Gymnastics - Artistic - Beam - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Floor - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Individual All-Around - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Uneven Bars - Women
Hall
Darren
Badminton - Singles - Men
Badminton - Team Event - Men
Hallam
Tracey Jayne
Badminton - Singles - Women
Badminton - Team Event - Women
Hammond
Roger
Cycling - Road - Road Race - Men
Hansen
Ashia Nana
Athletics - Triple Jump - Women
Harris
Martin
Swimming - 100m Backstroke - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Men
Harrison
Audley
Boxing - + 91kg - Men
Hart
Andrew
Athletics - 800m - Men
Harvey
Drew
Shooting - Skeet - Men
Shooting - Skeet (Pair) - Men
Hayles
Robert
Cycling - Track - 4000m Team Pursuit - Men
Cycling - Track - Points Race - Men
Head
Paul
Athletics - Hammer Throw - Men
Heap
Craig
Gymnastics - Artistic - Horizontal Bar - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Individual All-Around - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Vault - Men
Hector
Christopher
Shooting - 10m Air Rifle - Men
Shooting - 10m Air Rifle (Pair) - Men
Shooting - 50m Rifle 3 Position - Men
Shooting - 50m Rifle 3 Position (Pair) - Men
Hegney
James
Boxing - 51kg - Men
Henry
Connie Cynthia
Athletics - Triple Jump - Women
Hibbitt
Natasha
Gymnastics - Rhythmic - Group All-Around - Women
Gymnastics - Rhythmic - Individual All-Around - Women
Hickman
James
Swimming - 100m Butterfly - Men
Swimming - 200m Butterfly - Men
Swimming - 200m Individual Medley - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Men
Swimming - 400m Individual Medley - Men
Hill
Michael Christopher
Athletics - Javelin Throw - Men
Hindmarsh
Linda
Swimming - 100m Breaststroke - Women
Swimming - 200m Breaststroke - Women
Hollier
Steven
Athletics - 50km Walk - Men
Holmes
Kelly
Athletics - 1500m - Women
Holroyd
Shelley Ann
Athletics - Javelin Throw - Women
Hood
Richard
Tenpin Bowling - Doubles - Men
Tenpin Bowling - Doubles - Mixed
Tenpin Bowling - Singles - Men
Hooper
Katherine
Synchronised Swimming - Duet - Women
Hornby
Emma
Athletics - Pole Vault - Women
Horner
Victoria
Swimming - 400m Freestyle - Women
Horner
Suzanne
Squash - Doubles - Mixed
Squash - Singles - Women
Horovitz
Gillian
Athletics - Marathon - Women
Howard
Anthony
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay- Men
Huddart
Claire
Swimming - 200m Freestyle - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Women
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Women
Hughes
Kevin Michael
Athletics - Pole Vault - Men
Hunt
Christopher
Badminton - Doubles - Men
Badminton - Doubles - Mixed
Badminton - Team Event - Men
Hunter
Angela
Cycling - Road - Road Race - Women
Hylton
Mark David
Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Men
Athletics - 400m - Men
Illingworth
Matt
Cycling - Track - 4000m Individual Pursuit - Men
Cycling - Track - 4000m Team Pursuit - Men
Jacklin
Mandy
Lawn Bowls - Fours - Women
Jackman
Cassie
Squash - Doubles - Women
Squash - Singles - Women
Jacobs
Kim Geraldine
Athletics - 100m - Women
Athletics - 200m - Women
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Women
Jacques
Peter
Cycling - Track - Sprint - Men
Jarrett
Anthony Alexander
Athletics - 110m Hurdles - Men
Jennings
Joanne Loraine
Athletics - High Jump - Women
Jennings
Gary
Athletics - 400m Hurdles - Men
Johnson
Paul
Squash - Doubles - Men
Squash - Singles - Men
Joiner
Angela
Athletics - 10000m - Women
Jones
Gary
Boxing - - 48kg - Men
Jones
Susan Eva
Athletics - High Jump - Women
Jones
Michael David
Athletics - Hammer Throw - Men
Jose
Rebecca
Gymnastics - Rhythmic - Group All-Around - Women
Joseph
Tracy Carol
Athletics - Long Jump - Women
Joseph
Rafer Ernest Lewis
Athletics - Decathlon - Men
Jury
Kerry
Athletics - Heptathlon - Women
Kehler
Lisa Martine
Athletics - 10km Walk - Women
Kellogg
Donna Victoria
Badminton - Doubles - Mixed
Badminton - Doubles - Women
Badminton - Team Event - Women
Keska
Karl
Athletics - 5000m - Men
King
Jaime
Swimming - 100m Breaststroke - Women
Swimming - 200m Breaststroke - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Women
Knowles
Peter
Badminton - Singles - Men
Badminton - Team Event - Men
Ladejo
Duaine
Athletics - Decathlon - Men
Lafferty
Ben
Swimming - 400m Individual Medley - Men
Law
Lorraine
Netball - Netball - Women
Lawrence
Maria
Cycling - Road - Road Race - Women
Lee
Sharon
Shooting - 50m Rifle Prone - Women
Shooting - 50m Rifle Prone (Pair) - Women
Lee
Georgina
Swimming - 100m Butterfly - Women
Swimming - 200m Butterfly - Women
Legg
Karen
Swimming - 200m Freestyle - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Women
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Women
Lewis
Denise
Athletics - Heptathlon - Women
Lillywhite
Chris
Cycling - Road - Road Race - Men
Lobo
Jason
Athletics - 800m - Men
Luckman
Andrew
Shooting - Fullbore Rifle Queens Prize - Open
Shooting - Fullbore Rifle Queens Prize (Pair) - Open
Lummis
Brett
Swimming - 200m Individual Medley - Men
Lupton
Victoria Anne
Athletics - 10km Walk - Women
Lynes
Margaret Tracey
Athletics - Shot Putt - Women
Maddocks
Christopher Lloyd
Athletics - 20km Walk - Men
Maddox
Keri
Athletics - 100m Hurdles - Women
Athletics - 400m Hurdles - Women
Maden
Richard
Swimming - 100m Breaststroke - Men
Swimming - 200m Breaststroke - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Men
Maduaka
Joice
Athletics - 100m - Women
Athletics - 200m - Women
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Women
Mann
Julia
Badminton - Singles - Women
Badminton - Team Event - Women
Manufor
Hellen
Netball - Netball - Women
Marston-Smith
D.
Hockey - Hockey - Women
Martin
J.
Squash - Doubles - Women
Martin
Karen Lesley
Athletics - Javelin Throw - Women
Mason
Lisa
Gymnastics - Artistic - Beam - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Individual All-Around - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Vault - Women
Mayock
John Paul
Athletics - 1500m - Men
McDermott
Lee
Gymnastics - Artistic - Horizontal Bar - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Pommel Horse - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Rings - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Men
McGregor
Yvonne
Cycling - Track - 3000m Individual Pursuit - Women
McKay
Kevin John
Athletics - 1500m - Men
McLean
Andrew
Boxing - 60kg - Men
Meadows
Gavin
Swimming - 100m Freestyle - Men
Swimming - 200m Freestyle - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay- Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Men
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Men
Swimming - 50m Freestyle - Men
Merry
Emma Louise
Athletics - Discus Throw - Women
Mew
Darren
Swimming - 100m Breaststroke - Men
Swimming - 200m Breaststroke - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Men
Militis
Simon
Swimming - 200m Backstroke - Men
Minett
Louise
Shooting - 10m Air Rifle - Women
Shooting - 10m Air Rifle (Pair) - Women
Modahl
Diane Dolores
Athletics - 800m - Women
Moore
Kerry
Hockey - Hockey - Women
Morrison
Kirsty
Athletics - Javelin Throw - Women
Morton
Karen
Shooting - 50m Rifle 3 Position - Women
Shooting - 50m Rifle 3 Position (Pair) - Women
Murphy
Olivia Elizabeth
Netball - Netball - Women
Murtagh
Fiona
Netball - Netball - Women
Nesbit
Samantha
Swimming - 200m Individual Medley - Women
Swimming - 400m Individual Medley - Women
Neville
Tracey
Netball - Netball - Women
Newcombe
Lucy
Hockey - Hockey - Women
Newton
Chris
Cycling - Road - Individual Time Trial - Men
Cycling - Road - Road Race - Men
Newton
Amanda
Netball - Netball - Women
Nicholson
Mandy
Hockey - Hockey - Women
Norman
Susan
Shooting - 50m Rifle Prone - Women
Shooting - 50m Rifle Prone (Pair) - Women
Oakes
Judith Miriam
Athletics - Shot Putt - Women
Page
Carol
Shooting - 10m Air Pistol - Women
Shooting - 10m Air Pistol (Pair) - Women
Page
Shirley
Lawn Bowls - Fours - Women
Pantaney
Rebecca
Badminton - Singles - Women
Badminton - Team Event - Women
Parke
Simon
Squash - Doubles - Mixed
Squash - Singles - Men
Parr
Kenneth
Shooting - 50m Rifle 3 Position - Men
Shooting - 50m Rifle 3 Position (Pair) - Men
Parry
Stephen
Swimming - 200m Butterfly - Men
Pattinson
Helen Teresa
Athletics - 1500m - Women
Pearce
John
Boxing - 75kg - Men
Pedder
Margaretha
Swimming - 100m Butterfly - Women
Swimming - 200m Butterfly - Women
Swimming - 400m Freestyle - Women
Peel
Ian R.
Shooting - Clay Pigeon Trap - Men
Shooting - Trap (Pair) - Men
Percival
Craig
Cycling - Track - Sprint - Men
Phillips
Steven
Athletics - Long Jump - Men
Pickering
Karen
Swimming - 100m Freestyle - Women
Swimming - 200m Freestyle - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Women
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Women
Swimming - 50m Freestyle - Women
Pierre
Michelle
Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Women
Athletics - 400m - Women
Preston
Helen
Shooting - 10m Air Pistol - Women
Shooting - 10m Air Pistol (Pair) - Women
Price
Sarah
Swimming - 100m Backstroke - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Women
Proctor
Mark Anthony
Athletics - Shot Putt - Men
Queally
Jason
Cycling - Track - 1km Time Trial - Men
Reeder
Annika
Gymnastics - Artistic - Floor - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Individual All-Around - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Vault - Women
Regis
John Paul Lyndon
Athletics - 200m - Men
Reid
Carolyn
Hockey - Hockey - Women
Reilly
Brendan Anthony John
Athletics - High Jump - Men
Retchakan-Hodge
Gowry
Athletics - 400m Hurdles - Women
Richardson
Mark Austin
Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Men
Athletics - 400m - Men
Richardson
Marcia Maureen
Athletics - 100m - Women
Athletics - 200m - Women
Athletics - 4 x 100m Relay - Women
Ringer
Anthony
Shooting - Fullbore Rifle Queens Prize - Open
Shooting - Fullbore Rifle Queens Prize (Pair) - Open
Roberson
Mark W.
Athletics - Javelin Throw - Men
Robertson
Julian
Badminton - Doubles - Men
Badminton - Team Event - Men
Robertson
Nathan James
Badminton - Doubles - Men
Badminton - Doubles - Mixed
Badminton - Team Event - Men
Rolph
Sue
Swimming - 100m Freestyle - Women
Swimming - 200m Individual Medley - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay - Women
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Women
Swimming - 50m Freestyle - Women
Rose
Hilary
Hockey - Hockey - Women
Ruckwood
Adam
Swimming - 100m Backstroke - Men
Swimming - 200m Backstroke - Men
Salter
James
Swimming - 200m Freestyle - Men
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Men
Swimming - 400m Freestyle - Men
Sanderson
Danielle
Athletics - Marathon - Women
Sankey
Sara
Badminton - Doubles - Women
Badminton - Team Event - Women
Scanlan
Philip
Shooting - 50m Rifle Prone - Men
Shooting - 50m Rifle Prone (Pair) - Men
Sdao
Lucia
Netball - Netball - Women
Sexton
Katy
Swimming - 200m Backstroke - Women
Shackell
Nicholas
Swimming - 100m Freestyle - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay- Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Men
Swimming - 50m Freestyle - Men
Shaw
Norma
Lawn Bowls - Fours - Women
Shaw
Lorraine
Athletics - Hammer Throw - Women
Shipman
Mark
Diving - 1m Springboard - Men
Diving - 3m Springboard - Men
Siddall
Naomi Sarah
Netball - Netball - Women
Sixsmith
Jane
Hockey - Hockey - Women
Slatter
Helen
Swimming - 100m Backstroke - Women
Slythe
Paul J.
Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Men
Smethurst
John
Gymnastics - Artistic - Floor - Men
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Men
Smith
Jane
Diving - 1m Springboard - Women
Diving - 3m Springboard - Women
Hockey - Hockey - Women
Smith
David W.
Athletics - Hammer Throw - Men
Smith
Glen Ernest
Athletics - Discus Throw - Men
Smith
Karen
Diving - 10m Platform - Women
Diving - 3m Springboard - Women
Spicer
Rebecca
Shooting - 10m Air Rifle - Women
Shooting - 10m Air Rifle (Pair) - Women
Sprules
Lyn
Athletics - Hammer Throw - Women
Stanley
Lisa
Netball - Netball - Women
Stephens
Matt
Cycling - Road - Road Race - Men
Stevens
Mark
Swimming - 100m Freestyle - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay- Men
Swimming - 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay - Men
Stone
Darrell Richard
Athletics - 20km Walk - Men
Sturgess
Colin
Cycling - Track - 4000m Team Pursuit - Men
Cycling - Track - Points Race - Men
Symington
Sara
Cycling - Road - Road Race - Women
Szubrycht
Melanie
Cycling - Road - Road Race - Women
Cycling - Track - Points Race - Women
Cycling - Track - Sprint - Women
Tanner
John
Cycling - Road - Road Race - Men
Taylor
Leon
Diving - 10m Platform - Men
Taylor
David William
Athletics - Marathon - Men
Thomas
Barry V.S.
Athletics - Decathlon - Men
Thomas
Michelle
Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Women
Athletics - 400m - Women
Thorp
Angela Caroline
Athletics - 100m Hurdles - Women
Tromans
Glynn
Athletics - 10000m - Men
Tullett
Ian Roger
Athletics - Pole Vault - Men
Tulloch
Andrew George
Athletics - 110m Hurdles - Men
Turner
Adrian
Swimming - 200m Individual Medley - Men
Swimming - 400m Individual Medley - Men
Walker
David
Boxing - 67kg - Men
Walker
Chris
Cycling - Road - Road Race - Men
Squash - Doubles - Men
Wallace
Shaun
Cycling - Track - Points Race - Men
Cycling - Track - Scratch Race - Men
Wallace
Nigel
Shooting - 10m Air Rifle - Men
Shooting - 10m Air Rifle (Pair) - Men
Ward
Michelle
Cycling - Track - Points Race - Women
Ward
Stephen
Weightlifting - 85kg Clean and Jerk - Men
Weightlifting - 85kg Combined - Men
Weightlifting - 85kg Snatch - Men
Ward
Lesley
Diving - 10m Platform - Women
Wariso
Solomon Christopher
Athletics - 4 x 400m Relay - Men
Athletics - 400m - Men
Weir
Robert Boyd
Athletics - Discus Throw - Men
Wheeler
Craig
Athletics - 3000m Steeplechase - Men
Whitby
Benedict
Athletics - 3000m Steeplechase - Men
Whitcombe
Andrea
Athletics - 5000m - Women
Whitehead
Adam
Swimming - 200m Breaststroke - Men
Whiteman
Anthony William
Athletics - 1500m - Men
Whitlock
Janine
Athletics - Pole Vault - Women
Wiggins
Bradley
Cycling - Track - 4000m Individual Pursuit - Men
Cycling - Track - 4000m Team Pursuit - Men
Wilcox
Melissa
Gymnastics - Artistic - Team Competition - Women
Gymnastics - Artistic - Uneven Bars - Women
Wiles
Aaron
Swimming - 100m Butterfly - Men
Wilkins
Perriss
Athletics - Discus Throw - Men
Willey
Neil
Swimming - 100m Backstroke - Men
Swimming - 200m Backstroke - Men
Swimming - 4 x 100m Medley Relay - Men
Wilson
Ian
Swimming - 1500m Freestyle - Men
Wilson
Paula Anneke
Athletics - Pole Vault - Women
Wise
Joanne
Athletics - Long Jump - Women
Wright
Sue
Squash - Doubles - Women
Squash - Singles - Women
Wright
Lucilla
Hockey - Hockey - Women
Wright
Nigel
Boxing - 63.5kg - Men
Young
Sarah
Athletics - 5000m - Women
Yule
Thomas Litster
Weightlifting - 105kg Clean and Jerk - Men
Weightlifting - 105kg Combined - Men
Weightlifting - 105kg Snatch - Men
Zinzan
Joanne
Netball - Netball - Women
Countdown to...
D
H
M
S
...Gold Coast 2018
Hide
Gold
Coast
Begins...